Results from April 20

Full Results -


Enduros: 1)33 Chris Comer 2)85 AJ Conn 3)99 Dylan Fitzgerald 4)12 5)65F Sam Fletcher 6)5908 Scott Bennett 7)732 Swade Schaffer 8) 14J Wayne Jones 9)8 Robert Binder 10)13 Brandon Harris DNS) Robert Binder SR, #12


Compacts: 1)13 Clyde Pack 2)20 Ryan Barrett 3)18X Jimmy McElfresh 4)44 Robert Binder JR 5)0 Lee Allen Potter 6)5 Terry Dunaway 7)39 David Hall 8)7 Curt Brown 9)50 Travis Poleyn 10)123 Matt Large 11)13 Devin Puckeh 12)23 Clyde Sanders 13)27B Brad Miller 14)T12 TJ Stickel 15)7X Matt Davidson


Modifieds: 1)X Jason Montgomery 2)45 Nick Corbitt 3)0 Mark Dickson 4)14 Mike Conkle 5)06 Pete Brunton 6)21 Seth Daniels 7)29 Danny Moore


Sport Mods: 1) Jamey Adams 2) Adam Jones 3) Ryan McCarley 4) Reed Bishop 5) BJ Branham 6) Blake Sheets 7) Derek Richmond 8) Jep Howard 9) Keith Shanks 10) Dillan Hamilton 11) Josh Smythe 12) Luke Jordan 13) Dilan Fitzgerald 14) Butch Elfie(?) 15) Emily Jordan 16) Adam Travis


Legends: 1)10P Steven Partin 2)2 Josh Francis 3)7 John Gutman 4)C12 Cole Demint 5) 33E Dodge Estell 6)99 Matt Isaac 7)25 Alec Fields 8)82 Justin Vaughn 9)76P Jerren Perdue 10)13B Bobby Inlow 11)88 Shaun Scott 12) 17T Ashley Tackett(DNS) 13) 4 Tom Partin(DNS)

69 views

Recent Posts

See All

Results from 6/6/18

410 Sprints 1. Nathan Skaggs 2.Bryan Nuckles 3.Jordan Harble 4.Jason Dolick 5.Andre Layfield 6.Ronnie Blair 7.Dave Dickson 8.Jamie Myers 9.Keith Baxter 10.Lance Webb 11.Cale Stinson 12.Danny Smith 13.

Race Results 6/15/18

Compact Feature results: 1. Darrel Newman 2. Kyle Stephenson 3. David Hall 4. Jimmy McElfresh 5.Nick Barrett 6. TJ Stickel 7. Les Stephenson 8. Tim Howard 9. Jim Dunaway 10. John Lewis 11. Lee Allen P

Results from 6/1/18

Sports Mods: 1)99X- Steve Cruse 2) 711- Adam Jones 3) 3B- Blake Sheets 4) 7J- Casey Jones Enduros: 1)7B Brandon Harris 2) 35- Jip Howard 3) 8- Robert Binder SR 4) 9J- Kevin Bolton 5) 64- AJ Conn 6)

Jackson Co Speedway

1245 Roberts Rd

Jackson, Ohio

(607)-768-1590

© 2019 by Gilly Hanson

All Rights Reserved